Red Battler

Haremette
NameTina Reed
SpecialtyKnow-how
RarityStarter
Max affection5 stars
Favorite positionIndian Headstand
Bio
Hair colorRed
Eye colorBrown
Breast SizeLarge
ShavedTrimmed
Zodiac Sign♌︎ Leo
BirthdayJuly 30th
LocationBegin City
CareerFighter
Favorite FoodSkewer
HobbyMartial arts
FetishDiscretion
About her: Introverted since childhood, she got into sport to express herself. Often participating in competitions, she's used to the pressure. But when it comes to sex, she reverts to her shyness. It bothers her quite a bit and she fights it, with practice...
How to obtain? Obtainable
During Adventure, World 1 > Scroll 4: Main street
Derived Haremette(s)

0

1

2

3

4

5

Incomes
0 Star12,500$ every 30min25,000 $/h
1 Star30,000$ every 60min30,000 $/h
2 Stars52,500$ every 90min35,000 $/h
3 Stars80,000$ every 120min40,000 $/h
4 Stars180,000$ every 240min45,000 $/h
5 Stars300,000$ every 360min50,000 $/h
Battle ProfileHaremette main StatsTeam Stats with her as Alpha
Affection @ Level 1Hardcore
Charm
Know-how
Damage*
Ego
Excitement
0 Star223.711.140.7215.6
1 Star2.62.64.8114.4352.91280.28
2 Stars3.23.25.9217.7665.12344.96
3 Stars3.83.87.0321.0977.33409.64
4 Stars4.44.48.1424.4289.54474.32
5 Stars559.2527.75101.75539
> 5 Stars @ Level 5002,5002,5004,62513,87550,875269,500
> Compare her battle-stats with other haremettes with current blessings! <
Learn more about her Battle-Stats

Generality:
  • Her max level is the same as your own level: each time you level up (current max is 500), her max level is increased by 1 too.
  • Each affection star adds 30% to the stats multiplier: multiply her [0 star stats] by 1.3/1.6/1.9/2.2/2.5 to obtain her stats with 1/2/3/4/5 stars, respectively.
  • Multiply her [level 1 stats] with her [current level] to obtain her current main/team stats.
Stats of your Team-Battle depends on your stats and the Haremette you pick as Alpha:
  • Damage = [Your Specialty Stat] + [Same Alpha's Stat as your Specialty Stat] * 3
    * In the table above, calculated Damage is for a Hero with the same Specialty as the current Haremette!
  • Ego = [Your own Endurance] + [Alpha's Specialty Stat] * 11
  • Excitement = ( [Alpha's Hardcore Stat] + [Alpha's Charm Stat] + [Alpha's Know-how Stat] ) * 28
  • Damage, Ego and Excitement are then rounded to the nearest integer.
> Further details on Game Mechanics and Battle pages

Trivia
Red Battler is a parody of Chun-Li from Street Fighter II

Users Browsing This Page (0 members, 1 guests)